Pack of 2 Ignition Spark Coil Coils For FORD MAZDA MERCURY 1988-2003 FD487 DG530

Brand/Part #: King Auto Parts DQ4009 x2
Location: Los Angeles, California, US
Ship To Locations: US - FREE SHIPPING
$31.49

Product Description
Pack of 2 Ignition Spark Coil Coils For FORD MAZDA MERCURY 1988-2003 FD487 DG530

FORD AND MAZDA IGNITION COIL PACK
    New Ignition Coil Cassette Pack For Ford Lincoln Mazda Mercury FD487 DG530
    Ignition Spark Coils For FORD Explorer Mazda MERCURY FD487 DG530
    Ignition Spark Coil Coils For FORD MAZDA MERCURY 1988-2003 FD487 DG530  

 Pack of 2 Ignition Spark Coil Coils For FORD MAZDA MERCURY 1988-2003 FD487 DG530
      Part Number
   
      ▪Replaces dealer part number:  FD487, DG530, 0297006700, 19017116, 88F12029A1A, 928F12029CA, DG435, DG449,  DG454, DG457, DG458, DG460, DG461, E8TF12029AA, E8TZ12029A, E9TF12029AA, EE03A, F1VU12029A1A,  F1VU12029A2A, F1VY12029A, F37U12029AA, F37Z12029A, F510, F5LU12029AA, F5LY12029A, F5OU12029AA,  F5OY12029A, F5OY12029B, F5RZ12029A, F5RZ12029C, FSD718100, YS4U12029AA, YS4Z12029AA, ZZM018100
     
      Fitting for the following vehicles
   
      1995-99 Ford Contour Ignition Coil for L4 2.0L
      1992-97 Ford Crown Victoria Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1997-99 Ford E150 Van Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1997-99 Ford E250 Van Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1997-99 Ford E350 Van Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1997-02 Ford Escort Ignition Coil for L4 2.0L
      1991-96 Ford Escort Ignition Coil for L4 1.9L
      1997-99 Ford Expedition Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1996-01 Ford Explorer Ignition Coil for V8 5.0L
      1997-99 Ford F150 Truck Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1997-99 Ford F250 Light Duty Truck Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1996-98 Ford Mustang Cobra Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1996-98 Ford Mustang Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1991-93 Ford Mustang Ignition Coil for L4 2.3L
      1988-97 Ford Ranger Ignition Coil for L4 2.3L
      1998-01 Ford Ranger Ignition Coil for L4 2.5L
      1994-97 Ford Thunderbird Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      2003 Ford ZX2 Ignition Coil for L4 2.0L
      1995-97 Lincoln Continental Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1993-96 Lincoln Mark VIII Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1991-98 Lincoln Town Car Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1998-02 Mazda 626 Ignition Coil for L4 2.0L
      1998-01 Mazda B2500 Truck Ignition Coil for L4 2.5L
      1994-97 Mercury Cougar Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1999-02 Mercury Cougar Ignition Coil for L4 2.0L
      1992-97 Mercury Grand Marquis Ignition Coil for V8 4.6L
      1991 Mercury Grand Marquis Ignition Coil for V8 5.0L
      1997-01 Mercury Mountaineer Ignition Coil for V8 5.0L
      1995-99 Mercury Mystique Ignition Coil for L4 2.0L
      1997-99 Mercury Tracer Ignition Coil for L4 2.0L
      1991-96 Mercury Tracer Ignition Coil for L4 1.9L

Reference OE/OEM Number:

928F-12029-CA, 938F-12024-DA, 88SF12029A2A, 6860289, F37Z-12029-A, F5LY-12029-A, 1649067, 6503279, 6503280, 88SF-12029-AA, 88SF-12029-A1A, 89BF-12024-A1B, 1E0518100, 18E0518100, 18E0518100A

PART NUMBERS FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY

AEUK IC12614

FORD 88SF-12029-A1A

FORD 88SF-12029-A2A

FORD 88SF-12029-AA

FORD 1008886

FORD 1018139

FORD 1649067

FORD 6181956

FORD 6503279

FORD 6503280

FORD E8TZ-12029-A

FORD E9TF-12029-AA

MAZDA FSD7-18-100

BOSCH F 000 ZS0 212

FORD 1649067, 6503279, 6503280, 88SF 12029 A1A, 88SF 12029 A2A, 88SF 12029 A2B, 88SF 12029 AA, F37Z 12029 A

Important

Professional installation is highly recommended. Instructions are NOT included.  

It is your responsibility to purchase the correct part.  Very often there is more than one part available per application as auto makers often switch midyear. eBay’s compatibility system does not allow sellers to account for any variations by VIN. If you don’t have the part number, you can get it from any dealership by providing your VIN. This way you can avoid unnecessary hassle and return shipping costs. We provide part numbers and high resolution photos, but if you do not check them we cannot guarantee fitment.

We can only be responsible for the damage and defective of our products. We cannot reimburse for any loss in any other parts of your car or labor cost.

Shipment

99% OF ORDERS BEFORE 3:00PM PST ARE SHIPPED OUT THE SAME DAY!!!!!!! 

Shipment by USPS and UPS only

Shipment from Los Angeles warehouse

Tracking number can be found in your order. Please allow 1 business days to have the tracking number upload in your order

Double check the address in your order before placing an order. Address changing requirement will charge extra $20

(Address Change: Search “USPS package intercept or UPS package intercept”online, and follow the instructions on USPS or UPS website)

Trying to cancel an order but failed, please contact us through eBay message to get an instruction on how to return the item for refund.

Keep closely tracking your package, especially near the day delivery. Check with the mail person ASAP when your tracking shows delivery but you don’t receive any package. We are not responsible for any package lost issue with tracking showing delivery.

Return Policy

Order within 30 days: open an return request in your order.

Order over 30 days: please contact us by ebay message so that we can provide return instruction to you

All exchange items MUST be in brand new condition which means the item is never installed and kept in the original packaging.

We can only replace or refund after we receive the returned item.

Please be sure to ship the item we sold back to us for return. Any returned items which are not sold by us will not receive refund or replacement.

Feedback Information

FIVE Start Positive feedback rating is my goal.

I promise give you a positive feedback.;

If you feel that my products don't deserve a POSITIVE FEEDBACK, Please Contact me BEFORE LEAVING Negative/Neutral Feedback.

I will make every effort to ensure 100% your satisfaction with your purchase in King Auto Parts Ebay Store.

Warranty

30 days return for full refund or brand new replacement (we pay the return shipping fee)

1 year warranty (After 30 days and within 1 year) for repair or replacement with refurbished item (buyers pay the return shipping fee)

F.A.Q.

Where is my item?

All items are shipped out within same business days after full payment has been cleared. An automated email will be sent containing the tracking number.

The tracking number does not update

The automated email from Ebay system means your order has been processed but does not mean it has been shipped out. It may take up to 24 hours for the system to update.

I purchased by mistake, how do I cancel the order?

Please contact us ASAP. If the item has not been shipped out we can cancel the order for you. If the item was shipped out you can refuse the package and wait for the item to return to us.

I received your item but it does not fit or is defective

Please contact us so we can assist you on the matter.

Buy with confidence

Our quality is based on meeting the requirements of the manufacturer and improvement them in design problems manufacture.

We specialize in Ignition distributors, Ignition coils, and Ignition control Modules.

We are very proud that our modules are the top selling products.

Customer Services

Office hour: 9:00AM - 5:00PM PST Monday - Friday (EXCLUDING HOLIDAYS.)

© 2017 King Auto Part Systems.  All rights reserved.

 

DataCaciques

Returns Accepted: Returns Accepted

Item must be returned within: 30 Days

Refund will be given as: Money back or replacement (buyer's choice)

Return policy details:

Return shipping will be paid by: Seller

Manufacturer Part Number: 88SF-12029-A2A DG 484, DG435, DG449, DG454, DG457,

Interchange Part Number: 88SF-12029-A1A,6860289, F37Z-12029-A, F5LY-12029-A

Other Part Number: 928F-12029-CA, 938F-12024-DA, 88SF12029A2A,DQ4009

Placement on Vehicle: Front

Surface Finish: 1018139,1649067,6181956,6503279,ZZMO-18-100

Warranty: Yes

King Auto Parts: DQ4009 F5RZ-12029-C, F5RZ-12029-D, YS4U-12029-AA

Interchange Part Number 1: C924 US-7805-11121-2 F510, 5C1117, 178-8222, E96,

Interchange Part Number 2: 52-1967, IC32, 7U2Z-12029-B, 928F-12029-CA

Interchange Part Number 3: E8TZ-12029-A, E9TF-12029-AA, F1VY-12029-A

Interchange Part Number 4: F37Z-12029-A, F50Y-12029-A, F50Y-12029-B

Interchange Part Number 5: YS4Z-12029-AA, FSD7-18-100, ZZM0-18-100

Brand: King Auto Parts

MPN: DQ4009

SKU: DQ4009 x2

Pack of 2 Ignition Spark Coil Coils For FORD MAZDA MERCURY 1988-2003 FD487 DG530 fits on the following vehicles. This is for your reference only, please check your auto manual to make sure it fits.
YEAR
MAKE
MODEL
TRIM
NOTES
2002
Ford
Escort
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2002
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2002
Mazda
626
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2002
Mercury
Cougar
Base Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Escort
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Explorer
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Explorer
Limited Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Explorer
XLS Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Explorer
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Ranger
XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Ranger
XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 2.5L 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Ranger
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Ranger
XL Stripped Chassis 2.5L 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 2.5L 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 153Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Mazda
626
ES Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Mazda
626
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Mazda
B2500
SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Mazda
B2500
SX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Mercury
Cougar
Base Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2001
Mercury
Mountaineer
Base Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1988CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Escort
ZX2 S/R Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Explorer
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Explorer
Limited Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Explorer
XLS Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000
Ford
Explorer
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
2000
Mazda
626
ES Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Mazda
626
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Mazda
B2500
SE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Mazda
B2500
SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Mazda
B2500
SX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Mercury
Cougar
Base Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2000
Mercury
Mountaineer
Base Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Contour
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Contour
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Contour
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Contour
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
E-150 Econoline
Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
E-150 Econoline
XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1988CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
SE Equi Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1988CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
SE Wagon 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Cool Coupe Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Hot Coupe Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Escort
ZX2 S/R Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Expedition
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Expedition
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Explorer
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Explorer
XLS Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Explorer
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-150
Base Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-150
Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-150
Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-150
XL Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-150
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-150
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-150
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
Lobo Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
F-250
XLT VIP Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Mustang
Equipado Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Mustang
Equipado Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Mustang
GT Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Mustang
GT Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mazda
626
ES Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mazda
626
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mazda
B2500
SE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mazda
B2500
SE Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mazda
B2500
SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mazda
B2500
SX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mazda
B2500
Troy Lee Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Cougar
Base Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Mountaineer
Base Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Mystique
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Mystique
LS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Tracer
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Tracer
LS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1999
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Contour
Base Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Contour
GL Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Contour
GL Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Contour
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Contour
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Contour
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
E-150 Econoline
Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
E-150 Econoline
XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1988CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
SE Equi Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1988CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
SE Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
SE Wagon 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Cool Coupe Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Escort
ZX2 Hot Coupe Coupe 2-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Expedition
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Expedition
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Expedition
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 4601CC 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Explorer
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Explorer
Limited Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Explorer
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
XL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-150
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
Lobo 50 Aniversario Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
Lobo Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
XL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
F-250
XLT VIP Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
Equipado Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
Equipado Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
GT Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
GT Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
Semi-Equipado Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
Semi-Equipado Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mazda
626
DX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mazda
626
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1991CC l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mazda
B2500
SE Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mazda
B2500
SE Extended Cab Pickup 4-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mazda
B2500
SE Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mazda
B2500
SX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.5L 2492CC l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mercury
Mountaineer
Base Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mercury
Mystique
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mercury
Tracer
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mercury
Tracer
LS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1998
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Contour
Base Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Contour
GL Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Contour
GL Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Contour
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
LX Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
LX Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
E-150 Econoline
Base Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
E-150 Econoline
XL Standard Cargo Van 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
Aust Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
Base Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
Deportivo Equi Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
Deportivo Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
Equi Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
LX Wagon 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
Mid Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Escort
Sport Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Expedition
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Expedition
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Expedition
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 4.6L 4601CC 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Explorer
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Explorer
Limited Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Explorer
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
XL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-150
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
Base Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
Base Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
Base Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
Lariat Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
Lariat Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
Lariat Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
Lobo Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
XL Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
XL Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
XLT Crew Cab Pickup 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 3-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
F-250
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
Base Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
Base Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
Cobra Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
GT Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
GT Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
High Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
High Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
High Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
High Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
Splash Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
Splash Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
Sport Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Thunderbird
LX Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Ford
Thunderbird
LX Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Continental
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Continental
Spinnaker Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Lincoln
Town Car
Touring Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Cougar
XR-7 Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Grand Marquis
GS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Grand Marquis
LS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Mountaineer
Base Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Mystique
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Mystique
LS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Tracer
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Tracer
LS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1997
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Wagon 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Contour
Base Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 2000CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Contour
GL Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Contour
GL Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Contour
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Contour
Power Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 2000CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Contour
Sport Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 BI-FUEL DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Contour
Sport Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Crown Victoria
LX Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Crown Victoria
Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Crown Victoria
Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 CNG SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
Aust Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 1859CC 113Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
Base Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
Equi Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 1859CC 113Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
LX Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
Mid Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 1859CC 113Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
Sport Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
Sport Hatchback 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Escort
Sport Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Explorer
Eddie Bauer Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Explorer
Limited Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Explorer
XLT Sport Utility 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
Base Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
Base Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
GT Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
GT Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
High Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
High Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Convertible 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Mustang
SVT Cobra Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
Splash Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
Splash Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Thunderbird
Base Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Thunderbird
LX Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Ford
Thunderbird
LX Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Continental
Anniversary Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Continental
Spinnaker Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Mark VIII
Anniversary Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Mark VIII
Base Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Mark VIII
LSC Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Town Car
Anniversary Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Cougar
XR-7 Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Grand Marquis
GS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Grand Marquis
LS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Mystique
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Mystique
LS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Tracer
Base Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Tracer
Base Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1996
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Contour
GL Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Contour
GL Sport Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Contour
LX Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Contour
LX Sport Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Crown Victoria
LX Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Crown Victoria
Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
Aust Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 1859CC 113Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
Base Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
Equi Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 1859CC 113Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
LX Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Escort
Mid Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 1859CC 113Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
Splash Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
Splash Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
XL Sport Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
XL Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Thunderbird
Base Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Ford
Thunderbird
LX Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Continental
Diamond Anniversary Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Continental
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Continental
Spinnaker Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Mark VIII
Base Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Mark VIII
Base Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Mark VIII
LSC Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Cypress Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Lincoln
Town Car
Touring Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Cougar
XR-7 Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Grand Marquis
GS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Grand Marquis
LS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Mystique
Base Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Mystique
GS Sedan 4-Door 2.0L 1989CC 121Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Tracer
Base Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Tracer
Base Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1995
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Crown Victoria
LX Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Crown Victoria
Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Escort
Base Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Escort
LX Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
Splash Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
Splash Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Ford
Thunderbird
LX Coupe 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Mark VIII
Base Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Cypress Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Touring Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Lincoln
Town Car
Tournament Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Cougar
XR-7 Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Grand Marquis
GS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Grand Marquis
LS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Tracer
Base Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Tracer
Base Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1994
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Crown Victoria
LX Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Crown Victoria
Police Interceptor Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Escort
Base Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Escort
LX Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Mustang
LX Hatchback 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Mustang
LX Sedan 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
Splash Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
Sport Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
XL Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
XL Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Mark VIII
Base Sedan 2-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Cypress Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Jack Nicklaus Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Lincoln
Town Car
Touring Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Mercury
Grand Marquis
GS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Mercury
Grand Marquis
LS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Mercury
Tracer
Base Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Mercury
Tracer
Base Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1993
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Crown Victoria
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Crown Victoria
LX Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Crown Victoria
S Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Crown Victoria
Touring Sedan Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Escort
Base Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Escort
LX Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Escort
LX Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Mustang
LX Convertible 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Mustang
LX Hatchback 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Mustang
LX Sedan 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
Custom Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
Custom Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
Sport Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Cypress Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Lincoln
Town Car
Touring Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Mercury
Grand Marquis
GS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Mercury
Grand Marquis
LS Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Mercury
Tracer
Base Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Mercury
Tracer
Base Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1992
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Escort
Base Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Escort
LX Hatchback 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Escort
LX Sport Hatchback 2-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Escort
LX Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Mustang
LX Convertible 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Mustang
LX Hatchback 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Mustang
LX Sedan 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
Custom Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
Custom Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
Sport Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
Sport Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Base Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Cartier Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Cypress Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Limousine 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Executive Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Signature Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Lincoln
Town Car
Touring Edition Sedan 4-Door 4.6L 281Cu. In. V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Mercury
Grand Marquis
GS Sedan 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991
Mercury
Grand Marquis
LS Sedan 4-Door 5.0L 302Cu. In. V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated
1991
Mercury
Tracer
Base Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Mercury
Tracer
Base Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Mercury
Tracer
LS Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Sedan 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1991
Mercury
Tracer
Trio Wagon 4-Door 1.9L 116Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
Custom Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
Custom Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
S Plus Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
S Plus Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1990
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989
Ford
Ranger
Custom Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989
Ford
Ranger
Custom Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989
Ford
Ranger
S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1989
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988
Ford
Ranger
Custom Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988
Ford
Ranger
Custom Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988
Ford
Ranger
S Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988
Ford
Ranger
STX Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988
Ford
Ranger
STX Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988
Ford
Ranger
XLT Extended Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated
1988
Ford
Ranger
XLT Standard Cab Pickup 2-Door 2.3L 140Cu. In. l4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated